ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13095231

nr 1309 5231

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Signed, dated -57, composition, 66x46,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -57, komposition, 66x46 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 1100

Monday February 24 2020
at 18:47:27